Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLOCK3 SERVICES LTD

Company number 11439823

Registered office address
C/O Mah, 154 Bishopsgate, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 4LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COINBURP LTD 29 Jun 2018 - 04 May 2022