QUINSHAW GROUP LTD

Company number 11439460

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLELEIGH LIMITED 28 Jun 2018 - 24 May 2019