Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLES AND PEARS TREES AND LANDSCAPING LTD

Company number 11435733

Registered office address
Brook Bungalow, Northchapel, Petworth, West Sussex, England, GU28 9EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLES AND PEARS TREES AND LANDSCAPES LTD 27 Jun 2018 - 31 Aug 2018