Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIC RECRUIT LTD.

Company number 11432566

Registered office address
2a 2a Durham Road, Dagenham, United Kingdom, RM10 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INTRAPRENEURS CLUB LTD. 28 May 2019 - 27 Jul 2022
JOURNI LIMITED 25 Jun 2018 - 28 May 2019