Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MDPL (WOOLWICH) LIMITED

Company number 11429484

Registered office address
Bg Group, 6 King Street, Frome, United Kingdom, BA11 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MDPL DEVELOPMENTS (SE18) LIMITED 30 Jan 2020 - 24 Nov 2020
INSPIRED WOOLWICH LIMITED 22 Jun 2018 - 30 Jan 2020