ABSINTHE PROMOTIONS LTD

Company number 11429406

Registered office address
132 Street Lane Gildersome, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS27 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
DARK HEARTS FESTIVAL LTD 22 Jun 2018 - 06 Jul 2018