Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ULTRADIVA LTD

Company number 11421758

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20420 - Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
AKMUO LTD 19 Jun 2018 - 09 Feb 2022