Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE COACHING & EVENTS LTD.

Company number 11410916

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEO MCLAREN COACHING & EVENTS LTD 15 Nov 2019 - 07 Oct 2020
THE GLASS KEYS LTD 12 Jun 2018 - 15 Nov 2019