HENRY'S TOWNHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 11408073

Registered office address
17 Bulstrode Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 2JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY TOWNHOUSE LIMITED 11 Jun 2018 - 02 Jul 2018