MUMBYS HOME NURSING LIMITED

Company number 11399129

Registered office address
Noahs Ark Wantage Road, Frilford, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX13 5NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2018

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUMBYS NURSING CARE SERVICES LIMITED 05 Jun 2018 - 09 Jan 2019