SAMPLE FOODS LIMITED

Company number 11397524

Registered office address
33 High Street, Harlow, England, CM17 0DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CICERO FOODS LIMITED 05 Jun 2018 - 18 Jun 2018