Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECRU LIMITED

Company number 11394367

Registered office address
Spitalfields House, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, England, WD6 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
TIFFANYCLAREWATSON LIMITED 04 Jun 2018 - 09 Sep 2020