Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEOLIS AMEY RAIL LIMITED

Company number 11391059

Registered office address
Evergreen Building North, 160 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
KEOLIS AMEY WALES CYMRU LIMITED 31 May 2018 - 26 Oct 2021