Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OTO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 11389551

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
HEDONY LTD 30 May 2018 - 25 Sep 2018