Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEILWAITH AMEY CYMRU / AMEY INFRASTRUCTURE WALES LIMITED

Company number 11389544

Registered office address
Transport For Wales Cvl Infrastructure Depot Ty Trafnidiaeth, Treforest Industrial Estate, Gwent Road, Pontypridd, United Kingdom, CF37 5UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEY KEOLIS INFRASTRUCTURE / SEILWAITH AMEY KEOLIS LIMITED 30 May 2018 - 10 Feb 2021