CATGIRL ENTERPRISES LTD

Company number 11385544

Registered office address
Chynoweth House, Suite 113, Truro, United Kingdom, TR4 8UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2018

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CYNFI LIMITED 01 Sep 2018 - 26 Jul 2019
QS.NU LTD 26 May 2018 - 01 Sep 2018