Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A BADO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 11384618

Registered office address
33 Falcon Avenue, South Ockendon, England, RM15 5FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW OPTION CARE SUPPORT LTD 26 May 2018 - 12 Dec 2018