THE MULTIFAMILY HOUSING REIT LIMITED

Company number 11383471

Registered office address
6 Stratton Street, London, England, W1J 8LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MULTIFAMILY HOUSING REIT PLC 25 May 2018 - 10 Jun 2019