Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPIRE MARKETING AND LEAD GENERATION LTD

Company number 11382939

Registered office address
PO Box OFFICE 8, Mcmillan House 6 Wolfreton Drive, Anlaby, Hull, United Kingdom, HU10 7BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINK DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LTD 25 May 2018 - 03 Oct 2018