Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED COFFEE LIMITED

Company number 11382867

Registered office address
Flat 20 Hertford Wharf, 20 Hertford Road, London, United Kingdom, N1 5QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
LIME OAST LIMITED 25 May 2018 - 26 Sep 2018