Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE ENERGY GENERATION LTD

Company number 11381738

Registered office address
54 Stamford Road, Stamford, United Kingdom, PE9 3PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARINE ENERGY GENERATION LTD 24 May 2018 - 28 Sep 2018