SESA COMMUNITY LIMITED

Company number 11372206

Registered office address
Sesa House, 9 Springfield Crescent, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, B76 2SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BAUGHANCO LIMITED 21 May 2018 - 12 Dec 2019