Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 11356654

Registered office address
226 Chesterfield Road, Temple Normanton, Chesterfield, United Kingdom, S42 5DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HART INSTRUMENTATION AND CONTROL LTD 11 May 2018 - 20 Oct 2021