Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERYL'S GROUP LTD

Company number 11352749

Registered office address
East Lodge, Cheapside Road, Ascot, United Kingdom, SL5 7DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2018

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BERYL HEALTHCARE LTD 28 Jan 2020 - 09 Dec 2020
CLARIDGES HEALTHCARE LTD 20 Nov 2019 - 28 Jan 2020
CLARIDGES RECRUITMENT LTD 09 May 2018 - 20 Nov 2019