Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL BEAUTY SERVICES AND DEVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 11352480

Registered office address
48 Leigh Road, Wainscott, Rochester, England, ME3 8ED
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIENTAL PEARL MEDIC LIMITED 09 May 2018 - 17 Aug 2020