CAPITEX FX LIMITED

Company number 11345794

Registered office address
Unit 1-2 Cable Works Station Road, Harold Wood, Romford, United Kingdom, RM3 0EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBEX FX LIMITED 04 May 2018 - 12 Dec 2018