Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZVILO LIMITED

Company number 11342079

Registered office address
124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2023
due by 20 September 2023

Last statement dated 6 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INVOSNAP LIMITED 02 May 2018 - 14 Jan 2020