Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UTSD LIMITED

Company number 11340231

Registered office address
13 Small Street, Bristol, England, BS1 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN T LIMITED 01 May 2018 - 04 May 2018