Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BESPOKE TRAFFIC AND HIGHWAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 11334771

Registered office address
Unit B Ackhurst Road, Common Bank Industrial Estate, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
  • 77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIT-TIPP HIGHWAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Apr 2018 - 04 Jul 2019