Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBON THEATRE AND CULTURAL PROJECTS LTD.

Company number 11332256

Registered office address
Glyndwr, Harborough Road, Stoke Albany, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE16 8PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON THEATRE LIMITED 27 Apr 2018 - 30 Nov 2020