AAS VETS NEWCO LIMITED

Company number 11330401

Registered office address
Friars Gate, 1011 Stratford Road, Shirley, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B90 4BN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1849 LIMITED 26 Apr 2018 - 01 Sep 2018