CFS FURNITURE SALES LIMITED

Company number 11325955

Registered office address
PO Box BB12 6LT, Unit 14 Empire Business Paerk, Enterprise Way, Burnley, England, BB12 6LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS SPORTS AND FURNITURE SALES LTD 24 Apr 2018 - 04 Jun 2018