Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUB'S BOX LTD.

Company number 11324534

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
11324534 LTD. 18 Jan 2019 - 08 Feb 2019
CHANEL'S BOX LTD 23 Apr 2018 - 18 Jan 2019