NETWORK TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 11319773

Registered office address
Llwyn Y Brain Lodge, Llanrug, Caernarfon, Wales, LL55 2AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49200 - Freight rail transport
  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARPATHIA LTD 19 Apr 2018 - 01 Oct 2018