123 DOMAIN NAMES LIMITED

Company number 11318727

Registered office address
48 Dartmouth Street, Barrow-In-Furness, United Kingdom, LA14 3AS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2021
due by 6 October 2021

Last statement dated 22 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DOMAIN DIRECTORY LTD 11 Dec 2019 - 14 Feb 2020
123 DOMAIN NAMES LTD 19 Apr 2018 - 11 Dec 2019