Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DH ADAPTIVE NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 11307429

Registered office address
Thorpe Cloud, Hollybush Ride, Windlesham, England, GU20 6PQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DH EZ NOMINEES LIMITED 05 Jul 2018 - 25 Jul 2019
DH Z NOMINEES LIMITED 12 Apr 2018 - 05 Jul 2018