WODENSOFT LTD

Company number 11306022

Registered office address
Waverley House 9 Noel St., Soho, London, England, W1F 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WODENSOFT IT SOLUTIONS & CONSULTANCY LTD 12 Apr 2018 - 16 Jun 2020