11304636 LTD.

Company number 11304636

Registered office address
2-12 Lord Street, Liverpool, England, L2 1TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORACLE RECRUITS LTD 11 Apr 2018 - 13 Dec 2018