CLEAR ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number 11301625

Registered office address
The Old School, The Stennack, St Ives, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR26 1QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OMEGA CENTAURI CAPITAL LIMITED 10 Apr 2018 - 18 Dec 2019