RED LINE LAND LTD

Company number 11301101

Registered office address
Bentinck House, Bentinck Road, West Drayton, Middlesex, England, UB7 7RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 10 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RED LINE LAND NORTH DORSET LIMITED 10 Apr 2018 - 09 Jul 2018