CANEDA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 11300262

Registered office address
3 Queen Street, Mayfair, London, England, W1J 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD 10 Apr 2018 - 11 Apr 2019