IPINTER LIMITED

Company number 11292436

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCOL IP LIMITED 05 Apr 2018 - 22 Aug 2019