Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRPORT DIMENSIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11291574

Registered office address
Cutlers Exchange, 123 Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRPORT LOUNGE DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Apr 2018 - 19 Jul 2019