Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZTSO GLOBAL LTD.

Company number 11287187

Registered office address
Office 32 19-21 Crawford Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 1PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZLWD & TSO LAW FIRM LIMITED 03 Apr 2018 - 30 Jul 2018