Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KERNEL LIMITED

Company number 11283183

Registered office address
125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2025
due by 11 April 2025

Last statement dated 28 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANITE TOPCO LIMITED 08 Jun 2018 - 07 Feb 2022
AGHOCO 1692 LIMITED 29 Mar 2018 - 08 Jun 2018