Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK ROCK MARKETING CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 11264642

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC ADMIN SERVICES LIMITED 20 Mar 2018 - 11 Sep 2020