4WATER LIMITED

Company number 11256055

Registered office address
22 Albany Road, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S7 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
4 W LIMITED 15 Mar 2018 - 27 Nov 2018