PASSITONS PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 11254859

Registered office address
C/O Farquhar Partnership Limited 151 Whiteladies Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WONDERBORN SPV1 LIMITED 02 Aug 2018 - 03 Sep 2018
PASSITONS PRODUCTIONS LTD 05 Jun 2018 - 02 Aug 2018
WONDERBORN SPV1 LTD 14 Mar 2018 - 05 Jun 2018