Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZAKERY KHUB SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 11251217

Registered office address
Steel City House Steel City House, 2 West Street, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, S1 2GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2025
due by 26 March 2025

Last statement dated 12 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAKERY KHUB LTD 13 Mar 2018 - 05 Jul 2018