Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEAP AND LEADERSHIP LTD

Company number 11250281

Registered office address
Wheelers Building, 179, 41 Chandlers Avenue, London, United Kingdom, SE10 0NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FEMALE CEO LTD 12 Mar 2018 - 12 Feb 2020